Found 23 Выбран город 536-sarasota.
.
International Food




4.7




4.7If you’re driving down the 41 in North Port and want to find a spot that’s way more interesting than your typical chain grocery store, you’ve got to pull into International Food at 13201 S Tamiami Trl. Tucked away in a convenient shopping strip, this place is a total treasure for anyone in Sarasota County who&rsqu...
Juan's Auto Repair




there are no reviews yet
понедельник
09:00–17:00
вторник
09:00–17:00
среда
09:00–17:00
четверг
09:00–17:00
пятница
09:00–17:00
суббота
Закрыто
воскресенье
Закрыто
...




there are no reviews yetпонедельник
09:00–17:00
вторник
09:00–17:00
среда
09:00–17:00
четверг
09:00–17:00
пятница
09:00–17:00
суббота
Закрыто
воскресенье
Закрыто
...
Kiev Deli of Sarasota




4.3
Deli Our Market New Arrivals Catering Medicine
If you’re driving down Cattlemen Road in Sarasota and looking for something with a bit more soul than the usual chain restaurants, Kiev Deli (4031 Cattlemen Rd) is a local treasure you have to check out. Tucked away in a quiet storefront near Bee Ridge, it’s a co...




4.3Deli Our Market New Arrivals Catering Medicine
If you’re driving down Cattlemen Road in Sarasota and looking for something with a bit more soul than the usual chain restaurants, Kiev Deli (4031 Cattlemen Rd) is a local treasure you have to check out. Tucked away in a quiet storefront near Bee Ridge, it’s a co...
La Sabrosura




there are no reviews yet




there are no reviews yetThe most interesting reviews
- Super authentic, from outside looks like supermarket. Great kitchen at back.
- La comida muy rica todo muy bien...
- Super authentic, from outside looks like supermarket. Great kitchen at back.
- La comida muy rica todo muy bien...
Little Brooklyn - Food House




4.7




4.7Little Brooklyn - Food House is located at 13635 S Tamiami Trl in North Port, FL 34287. This establishment serves as a professional and culturally authentic specialty eatery, providing a functional and neighborhood-focused environment. The facility primarily focuses on bringing Northeastern culinary traditions to South Florida, spe...
Marijuana Doctor Sarasota




4.7




4.7Marijuana Doctor Sarasota serves the surrounding areas of South Venice, North Port, Longboat Key, Fruitville, & South Venice. The nearest medical marijuana dispensaries to our Marijuana Doctor Sarasota clinic include Trulieve, MÜV, & Columbia Care. Schedule a risk-free consultation today & if you don...
OfKors cafe:Sarasota




4.7




4.7OfKors Cafe: Downtown, Sarasota
OfKors Cafe, located at 1989 Main St, Sarasota, FL 34236, serves as a prominent culinary anchor within the historic downtown district of Sarasota. The establishment functions as a specialized European-style bistro and café, strategically positioned to cater to the dense professional populatio...
OfKors Cafe, located at 1989 Main St, Sarasota, FL 34236, serves as a prominent culinary anchor within the historic downtown district of Sarasota. The establishment functions as a specialized European-style bistro and café, strategically positioned to cater to the dense professional populatio...
Patricia J Blanco, MD




4.2




4.2In the quiet medical enclave of Palmer Ranch, Dr. Patricia J. Blanco has created a professional home that bridges the gap between high-level academic medicine and the cozy feel of a local doctor’s office. Located at 5881 Rand Blvd, her practice is situated within the Johns Hopkins All Children’s Outpatient Care center, ...
Sarasota OB-GYN Associates




4.5




4.5Sarasota OB/GYN Associates provides outstanding women’s health care to patients in Sarasota, Venice and Port Charlotte, Florida. Wayne Cohen, MD, Lyvie-Sara Sylvestre, MD, Melisha Baldwin, MD, James Patenge, MD, Urogynecologist Rubin Raju, MD, Katrina Davis, MD, offer compassionate, comprehensive care to women of all ages. Th...
Spice Asian Market




4.7




4.7Spice Asian Market
Located at 2212 Gulf Gate Dr, Spice Asian Market is a vibrant, family-owned gem that has become the "soul" of Sarasota’s Gulf Gate neighborhood. While it serves as a full-service international pantry, it is uniquely celebrated for its warm, community-driven atmosphere that makes it feel more like a local k...
Located at 2212 Gulf Gate Dr, Spice Asian Market is a vibrant, family-owned gem that has become the "soul" of Sarasota’s Gulf Gate neighborhood. While it serves as a full-service international pantry, it is uniquely celebrated for its warm, community-driven atmosphere that makes it feel more like a local k...
